• Manufacturers
    0

Cables and Adapters

Cables and Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables

Show:
Sort By:
Antaira CB-SFP+ 10 Gigabit SFP Cable in 1, 4 or 5 Meter LengthsThe CB-SFP+ is a 10 Gb Ethernet d..
$37.00
The CPLR-SCSC-FD Duplex Fiber Coupler Extends Cables with SC to SC ConnectorsTo connect two fibe..
$6.00
The CPLR-SCST-FD Duplex Fiber Coupler for Connecting Cables with SC to ST ConnectorsTo connect t..
$8.00
Antaira CBF-LC0xLC-MD, LC to LC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode Duplex ..
$17.00
Antaira CBF-LC0xLC-SD, LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsSingle..
$19.00
Antaira CBF-LC0xLC-SS, LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Cable in 1 and 3 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode Simp..
$12.00
PA-PLUG-EU North America (US) to European (EU) Power Plug AdapterAdapt US electrical power cords..
$4.00
The AD-SCM-STF-M Male SC to Female ST Adapter for Multi-Mode Fiber ConnectionsTo connect two fib..
$48.00
The AD-SCM-STF-S Male SC to Female ST Adapter for Single-Mode FiberTo connect two fiber optic ca..
$48.00
Antaira CBF-SC0xLC-MD, SC to LC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode duplex ..
$17.00
Antaira CBF-SCxxLC-SD, SC to LC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2, 5 and 10 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode du..
$19.00
Antaira CBF-SC0xLC-SS, SC to LC Fiber Optics Cable in 2 and 5 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode Simplex f..
$12.00
Antaira CBF-SC0xSC-MD, SC to SC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode Duplex ..
$16.00
Antaira CBF-SC0xSC-MS, SC to SC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode Simplex..
$10.00
Antaira CBF-SCxxSC-SD, SC to SC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2, 5 and 15 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode du..
$18.00
Antaira CBF-SC0xSC-SS, SC to SC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2, 3 and 5 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode Sim..
$12.00
Antaira CBF-SC10ST-SS, SC to ST Fiber Optics Cable in 10 Meter LengthSingle-Mode Simplex fiber o..
$15.84
Antaira CBF-SC0xST-MD, SC to ST Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode Duplex ..
$16.00
Antaira CBF-SC0xST-SD, SC to ST Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode Duplex..
$18.00
Antaira CBF-ST0xLC-MD, ST to LC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 3 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode duplex ..
$16.00
Antaira CBF-ST0xST-MD, ST to ST Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode Duplex ..
$16.00
Antaira CBF-ST0xST-SD, ST to ST Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode Duplex..
$16.14
Fiber, Optic, Cables, Media, Converter, Accessories