SC to SC Multi-Mode Duplex Cable, 1m, 2m or 5m, CBF-SC-SC-MD

SC to SC Multi-Mode Duplex Cable, 1m, 2m or 5m, CBF-SC-SC-MD
Model: CBF-SC-SC-MD
Availability: IN STOCK
FREE SHIPPING !
$16.00

Choose Options


Cable Length:




Qty: Add to Cart

Antaira CBF-SC0xSC-MD, SC to SC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter Lengths

Multi-Mode Duplex fiber optic cable with SC to SC connections.  Choose from these three cable lengths:

Cable LengthAntaira Part Number Westward Sales Part Number
1 meterCBF-SC01SC-MDCBF-SC-SC-MD-1m
2 metersCBF-SC02SC-MDCBF-SC-SC-MD-2m
5 metersCBF-SC05SC-MDCBF-SC-SC-MD-5m

Contact Westward Sales for custom lengths.