SC to LC Multi-Mode Duplex Cable, 1m, 2m or 5m, CBF-SC-LC-MD

SC to LC Multi-Mode Duplex Cable, 1m, 2m or 5m, CBF-SC-LC-MD
Model: CBF-SC-LC-MD
Availability: IN STOCK
FREE SHIPPING !
$17.00

Choose Options


Cable Length:




Antaira CBF-SC0xLC-MD, SC to LC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter Lengths

Multi-Mode duplex fiber optic cable with SC to LC connections.  Choose from three lengths:

Cable LengthAntaira Part Number Westward Sales Part Number
1 meterCBF-SC01LC-MDCBF-SC-LC-MD-1m
2 metersCBF-SC02LC-MDCBF-SC-LC-MD-2m
5 metersCBF-SC05LC-MDCBF-SC-LC-MD-5m

Contact Westward Sales for custom lengths.