• Total Ports
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Ethernet Speed
    0
    0
    0
  • Fiber Optic Ports
    0
  • Network Management
    0
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE)
    0
    0
  • Extended Temperature
    0
    0
  • Manufacturers
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0

Gigabit (10/100/1000TX)

Gigabit (10/100/1000TX)

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switches You Can Count On

Built tough to endure harsh conditions found in mining, oil and gas fields, outdoor control cabinets, factory floors and machines running 24 x 7, these unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (also called GbE or GigE) switches will last a lifetime. With a port speed of 1 Gbps or 125 megabytes per second, they are configurable for copper or fiber connections.  Select from several options like extended operating temperature of -40°C to 80°C, Power over Ethernet (PoE) ports, multi-mode or single-mode fiber and number of ports.  Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switches are economical and easy to install.  Essentially plug-and-play, there are no features to configure or set up.

Show:
Sort By:
Antaira LNP-0500G 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Gigabit Switch with 4 PoE+ ports and 1 Gigabit Port ..
$401.00
Antaira LNP-0500G-bt 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 90-Watts PoE++Some networks n..
$773.00
Antaira LNP-0702C-SFP 7-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports and 2 SFP SlotsAnt..
$440.00
Antaira LNP-0702G-SFP 7-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 PoE+ Ports and 2 SFP SlotsThe ..
$508.00
Antaira LNP-0800G 8-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, Choice of 24V or 48V PowerAnt..
$475.00
Antaira LNP-0800G-24 (-T) 8-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, Choice of 24V or 48V Powe..
$719.00
Antaira LNP-0800G-M12-67-24 Rugged 8-Port Gigabit PoE Unmanaged Switch, M12 ConnectorsAntaira Te..
$1,586.00
Antaira LNP-0802C-SFP 8-Port Unmanaged Switch, 6 Fast PoE+ Ports and 2 Gigabit Combo PortsWhen y..
$587.00
LNP-1002C-SFP 10-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch, 8 PoE+ Ports and 2 Gigabit Combo PortsOper..
$667.00
LNP-1002G-SFP 10-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 Gigabit PoE+ Ports and 2 SFP SlotsThe LNP..
$755.00
LNP-1002G-SFP-T-CC 10-Port Conformal Coated Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch, 2 SFP SlotsThe LNP-100..
$905.00
Antaira LNP-1202G-SFP 12-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 8 PoE+ Ports and 2 SFP SlotsIn the most ..
$903.00
Antaira LNP-1204G-10G-SFP 12-Port Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch with Dual 10G SFP+ SlotsSome faci..
$1,783.00
Antaira LNP-1204G-SFP Unmanaged 12-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 SFPs and 8 PoE+ PortsNetworki..
$994.00
Antaira LNP-1600G-SFP Industrial 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE)+ SwitchIn d..
$1,309.00
Antaira LNP-1604G-SFP 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 12 PoE+ Ports, 4 SFP SlotsIn th..
$1,376.00
Antaira LNP-1802G-SFP 18-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 16 PoE+ Ports, 2 SFP SlotsFor d..
$1,420.00
Antaira LNP-2004G-SFP Unmanaged 20-Port Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Switch with 4 SFP SlotsSomet..
$1,484.00
Antaira LNP-2602G-SFP Unmanaged 26-Port Gigabit Power-over-Ethernet Switch, Dual SFP SlotsSometi..
$1,540.00
*** TO BE DISCONTINUED *** an updated product, LNP-0800G (-24, -T), is coming soon  ..
$470.00
Antaira LNP-C500G Compact 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ PortsIt’s often s..
$376.00
Antaira LNX-0501G-SFP Industrial 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 1 SFP SlotAntaira..
$260.00
Antaira LNX-0601G-SFP Industrial 6-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 1 SFP SlotWhen it..
$270.00
Antaira LNX-0702C-SFP 7-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP SlotsWith rapid g..
$295.00
Antaira LNX-0702G-SFP Industrial 7-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP SlotsBecaus..
$337.00
Antaira LNX-0802C-SFP 8-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch, 2 GbE Combo Ports (RJ45 or SFP) ..
$386.00
Antaira LNX-1002C-SFP 10-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with GbE Combo PortsModern ind..
$437.00
LNX-1002G-10G-SFP 10-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Dual 10G SFP SlotsAs netwo..
$1,418.00
Antaira LNX-1002G-SFP Industrial 10-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP SlotsThe A..
$518.00
Antaira LNX-1202G-SFP Industrial 12-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Slots..
$654.00
Antaira LNX-1204G-10G-SFP Industrial 12-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP SlotsN..
$1,468.00
Antaira LNX-1204G-SFP Industrial 12-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP SlotsFor p..
$722.00
Antaira LNX-1600G Industrial Unmanaged 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Wide Operating TempFor a..
$906.00
Antaira LNX-1604G-SFP Industrial 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP SlotsFor s..
$925.00
Antaira LNX-1802G 18-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch, 2 GbE Combo (RJ45 or SFP) PortsWhen it..
$863.00
Antaira LNX-1802G-SFP Industrial 18-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP PortsWhen ..
$961.00
Antaira LNX-2004G-SFP Industrial Unmanaged Gigabit Etherent Switch with 20 Total Ports, 4 SFPsEv..
$1,024.00
Antaira LNX-2602G-SFP 26-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 19" Rack Mount, 2 SFP SlotsEver..
$1,234.00
Antaira LNX-500AG 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Extended Temperature OptionWhen appl..
$177.00
Antaira LNX-800AG 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Wide Operating TemperatureBig jobs r..
$239.00
Antaira LNX-C500G Industrial Compact 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Wide Operating TempStriking..
$229.00
Antaira LNX-C800G Industrial 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Optional Extended TemperaturePa..
$344.00
Patton FP1004E Light Industrial 6-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Choice of SFPsPatt..
$518.62
Patton FP1008E 10-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 Gigabit Ports and 2 SFP SlotsIndustrial ..
$846.72
Patton ​FP1008E/AT 10-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 Gigabit PoE+ Ports and 2 SFP SlotsIn..
$1,281.84
Teltonika TSW100 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ ports and 1 Gigabit PortTh..
$218.00
Teltonika TWS110 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 5 Gigabit Ports at 10/100/1000 Mb..
$139.00
Teltonika TWS200 8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 8 LAN Ports at 10/100/1000 MbpsThe..
$299.00
3onedata IES205G Industrial 5-port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet SwitchWhen industrial networks req..
$229.00
3onedata IES206G-2GS 6-port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Slots3onedata Company’s..
$329.00
Axiomtek PIM700 Gigabit Ethernet Board for the ICO500-518 Computer with 8 RJ45 PortsThe PIM700 i..
$411.00
WoMaster DP208 Slim Size Full Giga PoE Unmanaged Switch for Industry, IP40 ProtectionThe DP 208 ..
$190.00
WoMaster DP210 Industrial 10-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch for Vehicle IP-SurveillanceThe DP210..
$490.00
WoMaster DS208 Slim Size Industrial 8G Ethernet Switch for AutomationThe DS208 is an industrial ..
$180.00
WoMaster DS210 Industrial 8+2G Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchThe DS210 industrial unmanaged DIN-rail ..
$248.00