SC to SC Single-Mode Simplex Cable, 1m, 2m, 3m or 5m, CBF-SC-SC-SS

SC to SC Single-Mode Simplex Cable, 1m, 2m, 3m or 5m, CBF-SC-SC-SS
Model: CBF-SC-SC-SS
Availability: IN STOCK
FREE SHIPPING !
$12.00

Choose Options


Cable Length:





Qty: Add to Cart

Antaira CBF-SC0xSC-SS, SC to SC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2, 3 and 5 Meter Lengths

Single-Mode Simplex fiber optic cable with SC to SC connections.  Choose from four lengths:

Cable LengthAntaira Part Number Westward Sales Part Number
1 meterCBF-SC01SC-SSCBF-SC-SC-SS-1m
2 metersCBF-SC02SC-SSCBF-SC-SC-SS-2m
3 metersCBF-SC03SC-SSCBF-SC-SC-SS-3m
5 metersCBF-SC05SC-SSCBF-SC-SC-SS-5m

Contact Westward Sales for custom lengths.