SC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Cable, 1m, 2m, 5m or 15m, CBF-SC-SC-SD

SC to SC 1 Meter Single-Mode Duplex Cable, CBF-SC01SC-SD
Model: CBF-SC-SC-SD
Availability: IN STOCK
FREE SHIPPING !
$16.86

Choose Options


Cable Length:





Antaira CBF-SCxxSC-SD, SC to SC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2, 5 and 15 Meter Lengths

Single-Mode duplex fiber optic cable with SC to SC connections.  Choose from these four cable lengths:

Cable LengthAntaira Part Number Westward Sales Part Number
1 meterCBF-SC01SC-SDCBF-SC-SC-SD-1m
2 metersCBF-SC02SC-SDCBF-SC-SC-SD-2m
5 metersCBF-SC05SC-SDCBF-SC-SC-SD-5m
15 metersCBF-SC15SC-SDCBF-SC-SC-SD-15m

Contact Westward Sales for custom lengths.