Search

Search Criteria

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Antaira FCU-100 Fast Ethernet (10/100TX) to Fiber Optic Media Converter, SC or ST ConnectorsMaki..
$130.00
Antaira IMC-100A Multi- or Single-Mode Fiber to Fast Ethernet Media Converter, SC ConnectorsThe ..
$205.00
Antaira IMC-100A-Wx-S2 Single Fiber WDM to Fast Ethernet Industrial Media ConverterThe IMC-100A-..
$337.00
Antaira IMC-100A-ST Multi- or Single-Mode Fiber to Fast Ethernet Media Converter, ST ConnectorsM..
$194.00
Antaira IMC-C100 Multi- or Single-Mode to Fast Ethernet Media Converter with SC ConnectorsMedia ..
$194.00
Antaira IMC-C100-ST Industrial Fiber to Fast Ethernet Media Converter, ST ConnectorsFiber optic ..
$186.00
Antaira IMC-C1000 Industrial Fiber to Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, SC ConnectorsMedia conve..
$267.00
Antaira IMC-C1000 Single-Strand WDM A/B Fiber to Gigabit Ethernet Media ConverterFiber optic net..
$302.00
Antaira IMC-C1000-SFP Fiber to Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Media Converter with SFP SlotFiber op..
$237.00
Antaira IMC-C1000-ST Industrial Fiber to Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, ST ConnectorsFiber op..
$291.00
Add a PoE+ Device to a Fiber Network with Antaira's IMP-C100-ST Media Converter and InjectorDist..
$259.00
Antaira IMP-C1000-SFP-bt Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter Connects 90 W PoE++ DevicesWhen..
$484.00
Antaira LMP-1002G-10G-SFP Managed 10-Port Gigabit PoE Switch with Two 10G SFP PortsDurability an..
$2,521.00
Antaira LMP-1002G-SFP 10-Port Managed Gigabit Switch with 8 PoE+ Ports and 2 SFP SlotsYou need p..
$1,149.00
*** UPGRADED ***  This switch has been upgraded via firmware to the LMX-1202M-SFP (-T) which of..
 
Antaira LMX-1002G-10G-SFP Managed 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Two 10G SFP PortsReliabil..
$2,275.00
Antaira LMX-1002G-SFP (-T) Industrial 10-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP PortsRe..
$972.00
LNP-1002C-SFP 10-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch, 8 PoE+ Ports and 2 Gigabit Combo PortsOper..
$667.00
Antaira LNP-1002G-10G-SFP 10-Port Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch with Dual 10G SFP+ SlotsSome faci..
$1,734.00
LNP-1002G-SFP 10-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 Gigabit PoE+ Ports and 2 SFP SlotsThe LNP..
$755.00
LNP-1002G-SFP-T-CC 10-Port Conformal Coated Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch, 2 SFP SlotsThe LNP-100..
$905.00
Antaira LNX-1002C-SFP 10-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with GbE Combo PortsModern ind..
$437.00
LNX-1002G-10G-SFP 10-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Dual 10G SFP SlotsAs netwo..
$1,418.00
Antaira LNX-1002G-SFP Industrial 10-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP SlotsThe A..
$518.00
Antaira SFP-100M (-T-H-J) Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, 2 km Multi-Mode, 1310nm WavelengthThe&n..
$24.00
Antaira SFP-100S20 and SFP-100S40 Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver, Choice of 20 or 40 kmThe&nb..
$18.00
Antaira SFP-100W 100/155 Mpbs WDM-A/B SFP Transceiver, 20 km Single-Mode FiberThe SFP-100WA..
$24.00
ASUS PE400D Intelligent Edge Computer with Intel 10th Gen Xeon W or Core i9/ i7/ i5/ i3 Processor ..
 
Axiomtek eBOX100-312-FL Low-Profile Industrial Computer with Intel Celeron or Pentium ProcessorW..
$421.00
Axiomtek eBOX100-51R-FL Ultra-Compact Embedded System with Intel i5 or Celeron ProcessorWhen you..
$607.00
AxiomTek eBOX630-100-FL, Fanless Embedded System with AMD G-Series APU T56N 1.65 GHz, VGA ..
 
Axiomtek GOT5100T-834 Fanless, IP65 Rated 10.4" Touch Panel Computer with Celeron J1900 CP..
$1,225.00
Axiomtek GOT5100T-845 Industrial IP65 Panel PC, 10.4" Touchscreen, Intel Dual-Core CeleronIn add..
$1,058.00
Axiomtek tBOX100-838-FL Embedded Computer with Video Capture, Intel Atom and Choice of M12..
$1,276.00
Axiomtek UST500-517-FL Embedded Computer for Vehicle and Railway, Select Intel Core, Pentium, or Cel..
$612.00
Patton CopperLink CL1100 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Extender, 3,000' (1000 m) DistancePatton Elec..
$258.72
Patton CopperLink CL1100E Industrial Power over Ethernet (PoE) Extender up to 3,300 FeetThe Patt..
$441.00
Patton CopperLink CL1100E IP67 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Extender up to 3,300’ DistanceThe Patto..
$540.96
Patton FP1004E Light Industrial 6-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Choice of SFPsPatt..
$518.62
Patton FP1008E 10-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 Gigabit Ports and 2 SFP SlotsIndustrial ..
$846.72
Patton ​FP1008E/AT 10-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 Gigabit PoE+ Ports and 2 SFP SlotsIn..
$1,281.84
Patton TD-OADM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer for WDM Networks, Single Channel, 1270 to 1610 nmThe..
$1,057.22
Teltonika TSW100 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ ports and 1 Gigabit PortTh..
$218.00
Axiomtek PIM100 Serial Expansion Module for the ICO500-518 ComputerThe PIM100 is an expansion bo..
$392.00
Patton 1009 RS-232 Self-Powered Short-Range Modem up to 17 Miles over Twisted PairsThe Mode..
$94.67
Cradlepoint E100 LTE Router with NetCloud Branch Package, Cat 4 Speed, and Wi-FiCradlepoint’s E1..
$754.00
Add a PoE Device to a Fiber Network with Antaira's IMP-100A Media Converter and InjectorFiber op..
$229.00
Connect a PoE Device to WDM Fiber Network with Antaira's IMP-100A Media Converter and InjectorTo..
$362.00
Antaira IMP-C100 Media Converter and Injector Connects PoE+ Devices to a Fiber NetworkDistance, ..
$259.00
Antaira IMP-C1000-SFP Media Converter, Connect PoE Devices to your Fiber NetworkSometimes you ne..
$294.00
Antaira INJ-C201G-bt-100-T (-24-T) Industrial Gigabit Enhanced PoE Injector, 100-Watt OutputA Po..
$297.00
PARANI-MSP1000 Bluetooth to Ethernet Gateway with Choice of 7, 14, or 28 ConnectionsThe Parani-M..
$648.00
SENA PARANI-SD1000 Bluetooth to RS-232 ConverterThe Parani-SD1000 from SENA Technologies is an R..
$150.00
PARANI-SD1000U Bluetooth to USB AdapterThe Parani-SD1000U from SENA Technologies is a Bluet..
$150.00
PARANI-SD1100 Bluetooth to RS-422 / RS-485 ConverterThe SENA Technologies’ Parani-SD1100 is a Bl..
$150.00
3onedata Model1100 2-port Fast, Media Converter, 10/100TXMODEL1100 series are 2-port ..
$39.00
MDR-100 100-Watt Miniature Industrial AC to DC Power Supply, DIN-Rail Mounting, Select 12, 24, ..
$96.00
Axiomtek ICO100-839 DIN-Rail Computer, Intel Celeron, 1 LAN, Digital IO, Serial and Wireless Options..
$362.00
Proxim Point-to-Multipoint 10100L 630 Mbps MIMO Antenna SeriesThe Multipoint 10100L product fami..
 
Taoglas A.03 (Hercules) GPS/Galileo Heavy Duty Permanent Mount Antenna, Three Stage 40dBThe Taog..
$91.78
Taoglas FXP280 868MHz LoRA/Sigfox, and ISM Antenna with I-PEX ConnectorThe Taoglas FXP280 is a r..
 
Taoglas LMA100 (Gemini) 2-in-1 4G LTE MIMO Antenna with 3G/2G FallbackThe LMA100 includes two em..
$50.39
Mobile Mark EDN330-100 Bi-Directional Rod Antenna, Smart Roadway ApplicationsThe EDN330-100 ante..
$351.18
Mobile Mark PSKN3-700/2100S Broadband Device Antenna, Halfwave, LTE 3G/4GThe PSKN3-700/2100S dev..
$22.05
Mobile Mark PSN3-700/2100 Fixed Straight Device Antenna, Halfwave, LTE 3G/4GThe PSN3-700/2100 de..
$34.61
WoMaster SCB1000 Outdoor Smart City Box, IP67 Enclosure and Cable Gland ConnectorsThe SCB1000/12..
$2,900.00
Taoglas ADFGP.50A Active Dual Patch, Dual Feed Antenna for GPS/Glonass/Galileo/BeiDouThe Taoglas..
 
Taoglas AGPSF.36C Active GPS L1/L2 Low Profile Stacked Patch Antenna, I-PEX MHF IThe Taoglas AGP..
 
Taoglas CBD01 2.4 GHz WiFi/ISM Cable Dipole Antenna for UAV ApplicationsThe CBD01 2.4 GHz antenn..
 
Taoglas CBD02 5.8 GHz WiFi Cable Dipole Antenna for UAV ApplicationsThe CBD.02 5.8 GHz antenna i..
 
Taoglas EAHP.50 Embedded Active Multiband High Precision GNSS AntennaThe Taoglas EAHP.50 is an e..
 
Taoglas FXP73.09 (Blue Diamond) 2.4 GHz WiFi Flexible Rectangular PCB Antenna, MMCX (M) RAThe FX..
 
Taoglas FXR.01.A Flexible Near Field Communications Reader AntennaTaoglas has developed an NFC (..
 
Taoglas FXUWB10.01 (Accura) Ultra Wideband Flex Adhesive Antenna, 3-10 GHz, SMA (M)The FXUWB10.0..