Search

Search Criteria

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Antaira CB-SFP+ 10 Gigabit SFP Cable in 1, 4 or 5 Meter LengthsThe CB-SFP+ is a 10 Gb Ethernet d..
$37.00
NOTICE this product has been ***DISCONTINUED*** Antaira FCN-3112SFP Gigabit Ethernet to..
Request Quote
Antaira FCU-2805P-SFP Gigabit to SFP Media Converter with PoE+ InjectionThe Achilles Heel of net..
$146.00
Antaira FCU-3002A-SFP Gigabit Ethernet to SFP (1000SX/LX) Media ConverterTo get the most out of ..
$94.00
Antaira FCU-3102SFP-SFP-DR SFP to SFP Dual Rate (100/1000BASE-X) Media ConverterIn fiber optic d..
$178.00
Antaira FCU-5002 SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB Multi to Single Mode Media ConverterPrecise problems call for..
$734.00
*** WILL BE DISCONTINUED AUGUST 15, 2017 ***  This media converter has been replaced with the I..
Request Quote
Antaira IMC-C1000-SFP Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Industrial Media Converter, Compact DesignFiber op..
$230.00
Antaira IMP-C1000-SFP Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Port Media Converter, PoE+ IncludedSometimes you n..
$268.00
Antaira LMP-0601G 6-Port Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports and 1 SFP Slot..
$713.00
Antaira LMP-0804G-SFP 8-Port Industrial, Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 Gigabit PoE+ Ports and ..
$1,280.00
10-Port Industrial, Managed Ethernet Switch with 8 PoE+ Fast Etherent Ports and 2 Gigabit Combo Port..
$944.00
Antaira LMP-1002G-SFP 10-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Slots and 8 PoE+ PortsY..
$1,091.00
Antaira LMP-1202G-SFP 12-Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 8 PoE+, 2 Standard and 2 SFP Port..
$1,364.00
Antaira LMP-1204G-SFP 12-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 8 Gigabit PoE+ Ports and ..
$1,627.00
LMX-0501G-SFP 5-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 1 SFP SlotAntai..
$583.00
Antaira LMX-0601G-SFP 6-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 5 Gigabit Ports and 1 SFP Slot ..
$598.00
The LMX-1002C-SFP 10-Port Industrial Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with 2 Gigabit Combo Ports (RJ45 o..
$839.00
10-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 8 Gigabit Ports and 2 SFP SlotsAntaira’s LMX-100..
$923.00
12-Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP PortsReliability and performance are key elem..
$1,133.00
Antaira LMX-1204G-SFP 12-Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP SlotsQuality and perfor..
$1,238.00
7-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 5 Fast Ethernet Ports (4 PoE+ and 1 Standard) and 2 Gig..
$409.00
7-Port Industrial, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 4 PoE+ Gigabit Ports, 1 Gigabit Port and 2 SFP Ports ..
$472.00
Antaira LNP-0802C-SFP 8-Port Industrial Unmanaged Switch, 6 Fast Ethernet PoE+ Ports and 2 Gigabit C..
$514.00
LNP-1002C-SFP 10-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch, 8 PoE+ Ports and 2 Gigabit Combo PortsOper..
$566.00
**DISCONTINUED AS OF MAY 28, 2018**   NO IMMEDIATE REPLACEMENT.  PLEASE CONTACT WESTW..
Request Quote
LNP-1002G-SFP 10-Port Industrial Unmanaged, Ethernet Switch with 8 Gigabit PoE+ Ports and 2 SFP Slot..
$703.00
LNP-1002G-SFP-T-CC 10-Port Conformal Coated Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 8 Gigabit PoE Ports..
$906.00
Antaira LNP-1202G-SFP 12-Port Industrial Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8 PoE+ Ports and 2..
$839.00
Antaira LNP-1204G-SFP Unmanaged 12-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 SFPs and 8 PoE+ PortsNetworki..
$923.00
Antaira LNP-1604G-SFP 16-Port Industrial Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 12 PoE+ Ports and ..
$1,066.00
Antaira LNP-2602G-SFP 1U Rackmount Unmanaged Gigabit Power-over-Ethernet Switch with Dual SFP Slots ..
$1,539.00
Antaira LNP-2804GN-SFP-T Industrial 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE+ and Layer 2 Management..
$2,099.00
The LNX-0501G-SFP 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 1 SFP SlotAntaira Technologies m..
$216.00
LNX-0601G-SFP, 6-Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 5 Gigabit Ports and 1 SFP Sl..
$226.00
Antaira LNX-0702C-SFP 7-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 Fast Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP ..
$241.00
Antaira LNX-0702G-SFP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 5 Gigabit Ports and 2 SFP SlotsBeca..
$314.00
Antaira LNX-0802C-SFP Unmanaged Switch with 6 Fast Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit Combo Ports (RJ45 or..
$405.00
Antaira LNX-1002C-SFP 10-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 2 Gigabit Ports (choose RJ45 or&nb..
$335.00
**DISCONTINUED AS OF MAY 28, 2018**   NO IMMEDIATE REPLACEMENT.  PLEASE CONTACT WESTW..
Request Quote
LNX-1002G-SFP, 10-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 Gigabit Ports and 2 SFP SlotsThe Antaira..
$482.00
**DISCONTINUED AS OF MAY 28, 2018**   NO IMMEDIATE REPLACEMENT.  PLEASE CONTACT WESTW..
Request Quote
Antaira LNX-1202G-SFP 12-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP SlotsWhen industrial ..
$602.00
Antaira LNX-1204G-SFP 12-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP SlotsFor process..
$671.00
*** Discontinued ***  This Ethernet switch is discontinued.  The replacement model is the ..
Request Quote
Antaira LNX-1604G-SFP 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP SlotsFor systems..
$839.00
Antaira LNX-2012GN-SFP 20-Port Managed Ethernet Switch with 8 Gigabit Ports and 12 SFP SlotsQual..
$1,889.00
Antaira LNX-2602G-SFP 26-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 19" Rack Mount, with Dual SFP ..
$1,234.00
Antaira SFP-100M (-T-H-J) Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, 2 km Multi-Mode, 1310nm WavelengthThe&n..
$24.00
Antaira SFP-100S20 and SFP-100S40 Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver, Choice of 20 or 40 kmThe&nb..
$24.00
Antaira SFP-100W 100/155 Mpbs WDM-A/B SFP Transceiver, 20 km Single-Mode FiberThe SFP-100WA..
$37.00
Antaira SFP-10G-M 10G SFP+ Multi-Mode SR TransceiverTransceivers are often the best way to bring..
$103.00
Antaira SFP-10G-S 10G SFP+ Single-Mode Transceiver Module, 10 to 80 km DistanceTransceivers enab..
$157.00
Antaira SFP-10G-W 10G Fiber SFP+ WDM Single-Mode Transceiver, 10 to 60 km DistanceAs business gr..
$310.00
Antaira SFP-C Gigabit SFP Module for RJ45 / Copper ConnectionsAchieving the full capacity of a f..
$39.00
Antaira SFP-M / M2 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Choose 550m or 2km Multi-Mode Fiber OpticsThe ..
$24.00
Antaira SFP-S Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver, Choose Distance from 10 to 120 kmT..
$32.00
Antaira SFP-W 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode WDM-A or WDM-B, 10 to 80 km Distanc..
$45.00
Antaira SFP-WA-M and SFP-WB-M Gigabit Multi-Mode WDM SFP Transceiver, Choice of WDM-A or WDM-BTh..
$101.00
Antaira FCU-2805SFP Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media ConverterMedia converters bring extraordinary ..
$83.00