Request a Quote

Thank you for your interest in industrial electronics from Westward Sales.  Provide the basic information below then submit your request to our sales staff.  We'll promptly contact you with pricing, discounts, delivery, and details.
 

Image
Model
Description
CP-124MCMCCoretek CSFP-1G 10km Duel LC Connector with 1490nm DFB LD for Single Mode Fiber

Quantity

Additional Items to Quote

Your Contact Information  (* required field)

Project Details

Upload Documents (Specifications, RFQ, drawings...)

Upload   .pdf, .docx, .gif, .jpg, .jpeg, .png, .doc, .xls, .xlsx
Request a Quote
Thank you! Your request was submitted to our sales team. Look for a confirmation email shortly.