Search

Search Criteria

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Antaira LMP-1002G-10G-SFP Industrial-Grade 10-Port Gigabit Managed PoESwitch with Dual 10G SFP Ports..
$2,487.00
Antaira LMX-1002G-10G-SFP Industrial-Grade 10-Port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with Dual 10G SFP..
$2,246.00
Antaira LNP-1002G-10G-SFP 10-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE and Dual 10G SFP+ Slots..
$2,246.00
LNX-1002G-10G-SFP 10-Port Industrial Unmanaged, Ethernet Switch with 8 Gigabit Ports and Dual 10G SF..
$1,942.00
Antaira LNX-1202G-10G-SFP Industrial 12-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Dual 10G SFP+ Sl..
$1,994.00
Antaira SFP-10G-C 10G Ethernet (copper RJ45) to SFPSFP transceivers enable you to conveniently a..
$149.00
Antaira SFP-10G-M 10G SFP+ Multi-Mode SR TransceiverTransceivers are often the best way to bring..
$103.00
Antaira SFP-10G-S 10G SFP+ Single-Mode Transceiver Module, 10 to 80 km DistanceTransceivers enab..
$157.00
Antaira SFP-10G-W 10G Fiber SFP+ WDM Single-Mode Transceiver, 10 to 60 km DistanceAs business gr..
$310.00
Antaira XFP-10G 10G XFP Transceiver with Choice of Multi-Mode or Single-Mode The XFP-10G&nb..
$188.00
* DISCONTINUED.  We still have a few units in stock and will continue to sell them until suppli..
$73.00