SC to ST 10 Meter Single-Mode Simplex Cable, CBF-SC10ST-SS

SC to ST 10 Meter Single-Mode Simplex Cable, CBF-SC10ST-SS
Model: CBF-SC10ST-SS
Availability: IN STOCK
FREE SHIPPING !
$15.84
Qty: Add to Cart

Antaira CBF-SC10ST-SS, SC to ST Fiber Optics Cable in 10 Meter Length

Single-Mode Simplex fiber optic cable with SC to ST connections in a 10 meter length.  Other sizes available. 

Contact Westward Sales for custom lengths.