SC to ST Single-Mode Duplex Cable, 1m, 2m or 5m, CBF-SC-ST-SD

SC to ST Single-Mode Duplex Cable, CBF-SC-ST-SD
Model: CBF-SC-ST-SD
Availability: IN STOCK
FREE SHIPPING !
$16.50

Choose Options


Cable Length:




Qty: Add to Cart

Antaira CBF-SC0xST-SD, SC to ST Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter Lengths

Single-Mode Duplex fiber optic cable with SC to ST connections.  Choose from three lengths:

Cable LengthAntaira Part Number Westward Sales Part Number
1 meterCBF-SC01ST-SDCBF-SC-ST-SD-1m
2 metersCBF-SC02ST-SDCBF-SC-ST-SD-2m
5 metersCBF-SC05ST-SDCBF-SC-ST-SD-5m

Contact Westward Sales for custom lengths.