SC to ST Multi-Mode Duplex Cable, 1m, 2m or 5m, CBF-SC-ST-MD

SC to ST Multi-Mode Duplex Cable, CBF-SC-ST-MD
Model: CBF-SC-ST-MD
Availability: IN STOCK
FREE SHIPPING !
$14.93

Choose Options


Cable Length:




Qty: Add to Cart

Antaira CBF-SC0xST-MD, SC to ST Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter Lengths

Multi-Mode Duplex fiber optic cable with SC to ST connections.  Choose from these lengths:

Cable LengthAntaira Part Number Westward Sales Part Number
1 meterCBF-SC01ST-MDCBF-SC-ST-MD-1m
2 metersCBF-SC02ST-MDCBF-SC-ST-MD-2m
5 metersCBF-SC05ST-MDCBF-SC-ST-MD-5m

Contact Westward Sales for custom lengths.