LC to LC Single-Mode Simplex Cable, 1m or 3m, CBF-LC-LC-SS

LC to LC 1 Meter Single-Mode Simplex Cable, CBF-LC01LC-SS
Model: CBF-LC-LC-SS
Availability: IN STOCK
FREE SHIPPING !
$11.30

Choose Options


Cable Length:



Qty: Add to Cart

Antaira CBF-LC0xLC-SS, LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Cable in 1 and 3 Meter Lengths

Single-Mode Simplex fiber optics cable with LC to LC connections.  Choose from two lengths:

Cable LengthAntaira Part Number Westward Sales Part Number
1 meterCBF-LC01LC-SSCBF-LC-LC-MD-1m
2 metersCBF-LC03LC-SSCBF-LC-LC-MD-3m

Contact our sales engineers at Westward Sales for custom lengths.