• Class
    0
    0
  • Interface
    0
    0
  • SFP Compatibilty
    0
    0
    0
  • Fiber Mode
    0
    0
  • Transmit Distance
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Extended Temperature
    0
  • Manufacturers
    0
  • Extended Temperature
    0
  • Manufacturers
    0

1 Gigabit SFP

1 Gigabit SFP

Gigabit SFP Modules

Show:
Sort By:
Antaira SFP-C Gigabit SFP Module for RJ45 / Copper ConnectionsAchieving the full capacity of a f..
$37.00
Antaira SFP-M / M2 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Choose 550m or 2km Multi-Mode Fiber OpticsThe ..
$22.00
Antaira SFP-S Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver, Choose Distance from 10 to 120 kmT..
$30.00
Gigabit, SFP, Modules