Switch Accessories

Switch Accessories

Accessories

In addition to our high quality Industrial Ethernet Switches are a variety of handy accessories that complement our industrial Ethernet products. Our accessories include several mounting racks and various cables designed to improve the ease of use and utility. Our switches support many of these accessories in tandem as they greatly improve the capability and usability of the products. Not only do the switches have a great price-to-function ratio, but the accessories reflect this ratio very successfully. Purchasing an Antaira Ethernet Switch accessory is sure to enhance the Ethernet Switches they are applied to as the improvements will be clear.

Show:
Sort By:
FAC-891-DSC-16-L 19" rack mount fiber optic patch panel for multi-mode, duplex SC conne..
$149.00
FAC-01W-24-LA 24-port 1U Rack Mount RJ45 Patch Panel for CAT-6The FAC-01W-24-LA from Antaira Tec..
$129.00
Antaira CB-SFP+ 10 Gigabit SFP Cable in 1, 4 or 5 Meter LengthsThe CB-SFP+ is a 10 Gb Ethernet d..
$34.50
The DR-120 DIN-rail AC/DC power supply series offers up to 120 Watts with a choice of 12V, 14V ..
$82.00
15W Industrial DIN-Rail Power SupplyThe DR-15 DIN-rail mount power supply provides up to 15 watt..
$36.00
30W Industrial DIN-Rail Power SupplyThe DR-30 DIN-rail power supply provides 30 watts for poweri..
$38.00
45W Industrial DIN-Rail Power SupplyThe DR-30 DIN-rail AC/DC power supply provides 45 watts to p..
$41.00
60W Industrial DIN-Rail Power SupplyThe DR-60 DIN-rail power supply provides 60 watts for poweri..
$51.00
75W Industrial Din Rail Power SupplyThe DR-75 DIN rail power supply series provides a 75 Watt so..
$69.00
240W Industrial Single Output DIN Rail With PFC Function Power SupplyThe DRP-240 DIN rail power ..
$137.00
480W Industrial Single Output DIN Rail With PFC Function Power SupplyThe DRP-480S DIN rail power..
$229.00
The CPLR-SCSC-FD Duplex Fiber Coupler Extends Cables with SC to SC ConnectorsTo connect two fibe..
$6.00
The CPLR-SCST-FD Duplex Fiber Coupler for Connecting Cables with SC to ST ConnectorsTo connect t..
$8.00
10W Industrial Single Output Miniature DIN-Rail Power SupplyThe MDR-10 AC/DC power supply series..
$33.00
100W Industrial Single Output Miniature DIN-Rail Power SupplyThe MDR-100 AC/DC 100 watt power su..
$91.00
20W Industrial Single-Output, Miniature DIN-Rail Power SupplyThe MDR-20 AC/DC power supply provi..
$39.00
40W Industrial Single-Output, DIN-Rail Power SupplyThe MDR-40 AC/DC power supply provides your c..
$50.00
60W Industrial Single-Output, DIN-Rail Power SupplyThe MDR-60 is an AC/DC power supply offering ..
$53.00
PA-60-48 60W AC to DC Power Adapter for LNP and LMP Switches and IMP Media Converters, 48V Output ..
$47.00
AC/DC Power Adapter to Power FCS and STM Family of Media Converters, 12V OutputUse the PA-FCS to..
$10.00
AC/DC Power Adapter to Power FCU Family of Media Converters, 5V OutputUse the recommended PA-FCU..
$9.00
PA-STE502-US Power Adapter For the STE-502CRecommended AC/DC power adapter for the STE-502C..
$15.00
Antaira Technologies PA-STS-US AC/DC Power Adapter for the STS Family of Serial-to-Serial Devices ..
$12.00
15W AC/DC Power Adapter to Power STE Devices, LNX Switches and IMP Media Converters, 12V OutputU..
$15.00
Antaira PA-UTS-K-US AC/DC Power Adapter for the UTS RS-232 to USB ConvertersThe PA-UTS-K-US AC/D..
$15.00
Antaira PA-UTS3-US  AC/DC Power Adapter for the USB-HUB4K3 USB HubThe PA-UTS3-US AC/DC adap..
$25.00
AC Power Cord with Choice of US, EU, UK or No PlugStandard AC power cord to power a variety..
$5.00
240 Watt Series - Industrial Single Output DIN Rail Power Supply with PFC Function240W Single Ou..
$209.00
480 Watt Series - Industrial Single Output DIN Rail Power Supply with PFC Function480W Sing..
$299.00
Use the DIN-RACK-2U adapter to secure DIN rail mountable electronics into a standard 19" rack mount ..
$69.00
Manufactured from sturdy zinc-plated steel, the DIN-RAIL track fits into all standard DIN rail compa..
$6.00
Antaira CBF-LC0xLC-MD, LC to LC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode Duplex ..
$15.98
Antaira CBF-LC0xLC-SD, LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsSingle..
$17.79
Antaira CBF-LC0xLC-SS, LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Cable in 1 and 3 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode Simp..
$11.30
Antaira CB-M12A5PF-5M Female M12 A-coded 5 Meter Cable with LeadsThe CB-M12A5PF-5M cable feature..
$39.00
Antaira CB-M12A3PM-5M Female M12 A-coded 5 Meter Cable with LeadsThe CB-M12A3PM-5M cable feature..
$37.00
Antaira CB-M12D4PM-RJ45-5M Male M12 A-coded to RJ45 CAT5e Cable, 5 Meters in LengthThe CB-M12D4P..
$49.00
Use the DIN-Rail kit to secure the DIN-RAIL to an equipment enclosure or control cabinet.  The ..
$5.00
PA-PLUG-EU North America (US) to European (EU) Power Plug AdapterAdapt US electrical power cords..
$4.00
The AD-SCM-STF-M Male SC to Female ST Adapter for Multi-Mode Fiber ConnectionsTo connect two fib..
$45.00
The AD-SCM-STF-S Male SC to Female ST Adapter for Single-Mode FiberTo connect two fiber optic ca..
$45.00
Antaira CBF-SC0xLC-MD, SC to LC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode duplex ..
$15.62
Antaira CBF-SCxxLC-SD, SC to LC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2, 5 and 10 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode du..
$17.33
Antaira CBF-SC0xLC-SS, SC to LC Fiber Optics Cable in 2 and 5 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode Simplex f..
$11.61
Antaira CBF-SC0xSC-MD, SC to SC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode Duplex ..
$15.26
Antaira CBF-SC0xSC-MS, SC to SC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode Simplex..
$9.71
Antaira CBF-SCxxSC-SD, SC to SC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2, 5 and 15 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode du..
$16.86
Antaira CBF-SC0xSC-SS, SC to SC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2, 3 and 5 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode Sim..
$11.00
Antaira CBF-SC10ST-SS, SC to ST Fiber Optics Cable in 10 Meter LengthSingle-Mode Simplex fiber o..
$15.84
Antaira CBF-SC0xST-MD, SC to ST Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode Duplex ..
$14.93
Antaira CBF-SC0xST-SD, SC to ST Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode Duplex..
$16.50
SENA PARANI-OPA-US/EU/JP Power Adapter for the Parani-SD1000The Parani-OPA (SENA part numbe..
$17.00
Antaira CBF-ST0xLC-MD, ST to LC Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 3 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode duplex ..
$15.26
Antaira CBF-ST0xST-MD, ST to ST Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsMulti-Mode Duplex ..
$14.58
Antaira CBF-ST0xST-SD, ST to ST Fiber Optics Cable in 1, 2 and 5 Meter LengthsSingle-Mode Duplex..
$16.14
Accessories, Industrial, Ethernet, Switches