• Manufacturers
    0
  • Class
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Interface
    0
    0
  • Data Rate
    0
  • SFP Compatibilty
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Transmit Distance
    0
  • Manufacturers
    0

10 Gigabit SFP / XFP

10 Gigabit SFP / XFP

10G SFP+ Modules

Show:
Sort By:
Antaira CB-SFP+ 10 Gigabit SFP Cable in 1, 4 or 5 Meter LengthsThe CB-SFP+ is a 10 Gb Ethernet d..
$34.50
10G SFP+ Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nmThe SFP-10G-M is designed to transmit and rece..
$98.00
10G SFP+ Transceiver, Single-Mode 10km, 1310nmThe SFP-10G-S10 is designed to transmit and receiv..
$149.95
10G Fiber SFP+ Transceiver WDM, Single Mode 10km / LC / TX:1270nm RX:1330nmAntaira SFP-10G-WA10 ..
$295.00
10G XFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 300M / LC / 850nmThe XFP-10G-M XFP SR transceiver is a high perf..
$179.00
10G, SFP+, Modules, SFP