• Extended Temperature
    0
  • Manufacturers
    0
  • Class
    0
    0
    0
  • Interface
    0
    0
  • Data Rate
    0
    0
  • SFP Compatibilty
    0
    0
    0
  • Transmit Distance
    0
    0
  • Extended Temperature
    0
  • Manufacturers
    0

100 Mbps SFP

100 Mbps SFP

100Mbps SFP Modules

Show:
Sort By:
100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2km / LC / 1310nmThe SFP-100M is a high performance a..
$22.00
100 Mpbs Fiiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20km / LC / 1310nmThe SFP-100S20 is a high performa..
$22.00
100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nmThe SFP-100WA20 i..
$35.00
100Mbps, SFP, Modules